• Banner Image 1
  • Banner Image 2
  • Banner Image 3
  • Banner Image 4
  • Banner Image 5

International Students 2018-19

SR.N Name Of The Students Program Country
1. Khaddijatou Camara B.Sc (N) 1st year Gyambia
2. Okwu PRECIOUS B.Sc (N) 1st year Nigeria
3. Medan Bindabinda B.Sc (N) 1st year Zambia
4. Mushala Luzongo Nganga B.Sc (N) 1st year Zambia
5. Ngandwe Bwalya B.Sc (N) 1st year Zambia
6. Clifford Kananda B.Sc (N) 1st year Zambia
7. Ronald Masumba B.Sc (N) 2n year Zambia
8. Joseph Miracle U B.Sc (N) 2n year Nigeria  
9. Ndumba Jedo B.Sc (N) 2n year Zambia
10. Chisempi Johnson Kraus B.Sc (N) 2n year Zambia
11. Nakabuye Sharifah B.Sc (N) 3rd year Uganda
12. Hesham B.Sc (N) 3rd year Yemen
13. Nata Petronella B.Sc (N) 4th year Nigeria
14. Mupa Binda Binda B.Sc (N) 4th year Nigeria
15. Roya Nimeti B.Sc (N) 4th year Nigeria
16. Egbo Ifengozi Best B.Sc (N) 4th year Nigeria
17. Cosmos Anthonimary Eze B.Sc (N) 4th year Nigeria
18. Atunde Abdulrasaq Bola B.Sc (N) 4th year Nigeria
19. Kalu Favours P.B.B.Sc (N) 2nd year Nigeria  

International Students 2017-18

SR.N Name Of The Students Program Country
1. Ronald Masumba B.Sc (N) 1st year Zambia
2. Joseph Miracle U B.Sc (N) 1st year Nigeria  
3. Ndumba Jedo B.Sc (N) 1st year Zambia
4. Chisempi Johnson Kraus B.Sc (N) 1st year Zambia
5. Kalu Favours P.B.B.Sc (N) 1st year Nigeria  
6. Nakabuye Sharifah B.Sc (N) 2nd year Uganda
7. Hesham Yemen
8. Nakyanzi Rita P.B.B.Sc (N) 2nd year Uganda
9. Nata Petronella B.Sc (N) 3rd year Zambia
10. Mupa Binda Binda B.Sc (N) 3rd year Zambia
11. Roya Nimeti B.Sc (N) 3rd year Iran
12. Egbo Ifengozi Best B.Sc (N) 3rd year Nigeria
13. Cosmos Anthonimary Eze B.Sc (N) 3rd year Nigeria
14. Atunde Abdulrasaq Bola B.Sc (N) 3rd year Nigeria
15. Gafur Zeb Nkosal B.Sc (N) 4th year Rawanda
16. Zholomi Jenita B.Sc (N) 4th year Zambia
17. Chaila Bertha B.Sc (N) 4th year Zambia
18. Ogu Grace Chidimma B.Sc (N) 4th year Nigeria
19. Abide Esther Chinasa B.Sc (N) 4th year Nigeria
20. Arinze Blessing Nkiruka B.Sc (N) 4th year Nigeria
21. Aloysius Ocuchi Miracle B.Sc (N) 4th year Nigeria
22. Agwulonu Uchechi Chinaza B.Sc (N) 4th year Nigeria
23. Martins Grace B.Sc (N) 4th year Nigeria
24. Madueke Miracle Kwerechukwu B.Sc (N) 4th year Nigeria
25. Ashamole Chiamaka Queenesther B.Sc (N) 4th year Nigeria
26. Okwechi Ebubechi Princess B.Sc (N) 4th year Nigeria